Informasi Publik

No Nama Alamat Kecamatan No. Telp
1 Rumah Makan Cahaya Bintang Jl. Gurung Panjang Koto IX Tarusan 081267121220
2 Rumah Makan Mande Kanduang Jl. Raya Padang - Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan 081374595556
3 Rumah Makan Suko Mananti Jl. Raya Padang - Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan 082283732328
4 Rumah Makan Pondok Raso Jl. Raya Padang - Painan Koto IX Tarusan 085265631316
5 Rumah Makan Gulai Kambing Jl. Pasa Pagi Duku Koto IX Tarusan 081374143306
6 Rumah Makan Alexandria Jl. Kayu Gadang Koto IX Tarusan 082392477500
7 Rumah Makan Aia Landai Jl. Raya Padang - Painan Koto IX Tarusan 085364757876
8 Rumah Makan Angin Gunung Jl. Sungai Lundang Koto IX Tarusan 081378972955
9 Rumah Makan Pondok Kita Jl. Sungai Lundang Koto IX Tarusan 081363989218
10 Rumah Makan Doa Basamo Jl. Raya Padang - Painan Koto IX Tarusan 081266798151
11 Uni Kito Seafood Jl. Simpang Mandeh Koto IX Tarusan 082284840046
12 Rumah Makan Randang Lokan dan Ikan Karang Jl. Jembatan Mandeh Koto IX Tarusan 081266450701
13 Rumah Makan Wahyu Suci Jl. Carocok Anau Koto IX Tarusan 082284419997
14 Rumah Makan Uniang Jl. Simpang Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan -
15 Rumah Makan Habibah Jl. Koto Baru Bayang 08126810152
16 Rumah Makan dan Resto Palanta Pasar Baru Bayang 085271826010
17 Boffet Soto Rifai Jl. Api-Api Bayang 081386983119
18 Rumah Makan Putri Bungsu Jl. Api-Api Bayang 081318311336
19 Pondok Lesehan Makasar Jl. Pasar Baru Bayang 081267411625
20 Rumah Makan Chania Jl. Pasar Baru Bayang 085263705551
21 Giszella Cafe Jl. Pasar Baru Bayang 082386699611
22 Rumah Makan Selayang Pandang Jl. Karang Pauah Bayang -
23 Rumah Makan Simpang Bayang Sani Koto Berapak Bayang 081225209152
24 Rumah Makan Simpang Tugu Koto Berapak Bayang 082169691158
25 CFC Painan Jl. Moh. Hatta, Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai -
26 Restoran Bunda Jl. Raya Lintas Barat Sumatera, Salido, Iv Jurai IV Jurai 085216524747
27 Rumah Makan Widuri Jl. Agus Salim, Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai -
28 OChicken Painan Jl. Ilyas Yakub, Painan IV Jurai 082389964488
29 Rumah Makan GIRA 1 Jl. Zaini Zen, Painan IV Jurai 082384129998
30 Rumah Makan Hari Jl. Sutan Syahrir No. 46 Painan IV Jurai 081363198683
31 Rumah Makan Malin Jl. Karang Pauah IV Jurai -
32 Cafe Pondok Indah Jl. Jend Sudirman IV Jurai 081267033423
33 Rumah Makan Bunda Jl. Jend Sudirman IV Jurai 075621322
34 Rumah Makan Dua Saudara Jl. Raya Padang - Painan IV Jurai 081275436336
35 Rumah Makan GIRA 2 Jl. Raya Padang - Painan IV Jurai 081363421805
36 Rumah Makan Pondok Bambu Jl. Raya Padang - Painan IV Jurai 082386754175
37 Rumah Makan Dena Jl. Carocok Painan IV Jurai 085376769403
38 Rumah Makan Widuri Jl. Pemuda Painan IV Jurai 075621786
39 Rumah Makan Buyung Jl. Koto Tinggi Painan IV Jurai 085263714780
40 Rumah Makan Saiyo Jl. Buya Hamka Painan IV Jurai 08126767987
41 Ampera Uniang Sago Salido IV Jurai 075621522
42 Rumah Makan Wahyu Jl. Carocok Painan IV Jurai 081267488762
43 Rumah Makan Rini Jl. Raya Padang - Painan IV Jurai 085263572190
44 Rumah Makan Dendeng Batokok Jl. Batu Tembak IV Jurai 081267620926
45 Rumah Makan Berkat Yakin Jl. Bukik Biawak IV Jurai 081374036254
46 Rumah Makan Bunga Paris Jl. Sungai Nipah IV Jurai 081374411166
47 Rumah Makan Lusi Jl. Jend Sudirman IV Jurai 081372989623
48 Cafe Pinang Jl. Langkisau IV Jurai 082385154242
49 Cafe Gaul Jl. Jend Sudirman IV Jurai 081267374390
50 Cafe Garis Pantai Jl. Jend Sudirman IV Jurai 081363147979
51 Rumah Makan Situjuah Jl. Jend Sudirman IV Jurai 081374139275
52 Rumah Makan Saba Mananti Jl. Lintas Barat Sumatera Batang Kapas 082386683499
53 Rumah Makan Sederhana Jl. Padang - Muko-Muko Sutera 081374380169
54 Cafe Kesha Amping Parak Sutera 082268880083
55 Rumah Makan Batu Mandamai Amping Parak Sutera 085368555817
56 Sate PSA Ayam dan Lokan Amping Parak Sutera 085365564931
57 Sate SMBS Jl. Lintas Barat Sumatera Sutera 082268826787
58 Rumah Makan Uniang Kambang Kambang Lengayang 082390935286
59 Rumah Makan Banjir Bandang Kambang Barat Lengayang 082172816512
60 Rumah Makan Pondok Bambu Sakinah Kambang Barat Lengayang 085274215403
61 Cafe Nadya dan Karaoke Jl. Lintas Barat Sumatera Lengayang 082285700685
62 Cafe Gazebo dan Karaoke Jl. Padang - Muko-Muko Lengayang 082268454470
63 Rumah Makan ACC Jl. Padang - Muko-Muko Ranah Pesisir 081266786526
64 Rumah Makan Siang Malam Jl. Koto Panai Ranah Pesisir 081374649325
65 Rumah Makan Surya Jl Koto Panai, Nagari Air Haji, Kec. Linggo Sari Baganti Linggo Sari Baganti -
66 Ampera Linggo Air Haji Linggo Sari Baganti 081363020324
67 Cafe Bambaru Jl. Koto Panai Linggo Sari Baganti 082383562737
68 Rumah Makan Mande Rubiah Jl. Padang - Bengkulu Linggo Sari Baganti 081267760752
69 Rumah Makan Pondok Bambu Bunga Paris Jl. Padang - Bengkulu Linggo Sari Baganti 082288168381
70 Cafe Bunga Jl. Hilalang Panjang Linggo Sari Baganti 081270942824
71 Cafe Senada Jl. Padang - Muko-Muko Pancung Soal 081363246401
72 Rumah Makan Bunda 1 Kudo-Kudo Inderapura Pancung Soal 08217185991
73 Rumah Makan Bunda 2 Jl. Padang - Muko-Muko Pancung Soal 08217185991
74 Cafe Manda Inderapura Pancung Soal 082283464155
75 Rumah Makan Pondok Bambu Kambang Air Pura 082389449028
76 Rumah Makan Sari Raso Jl. Padang - Muko-Muko Basa Ampek Balai Tapan 081275884568
77 Rumah Makan Kang Udin Jl. Padang - Muko-Muko KM.250, Lunang Lunang 085218787759
78 Rumah Makan Intan Sei. Lunang Lunang 082174665921
79 Rumah Makan Kelok Indah Lunang Lunang 085271185978
80 Rumah Makan Bagadang Jl. Padang - Muko-Muko Silaut 081279776900
81 Sate Madura Cakmin Silaut Silaut 0822886522982
No Nama Alamat Kecamatan No. Telp
1 Kantor POS Nanggalo - Tarusan Jl. Jend. Sudirman Manna No.12, Nanggalo, Koto XI Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan -
2 Kantor POS Duku - Tarusan Jl. Duku, Koto XI Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan 075621505
3 JNE Agen Painan Jl. M. Syafei Painan - Primkoppol Polres Pessel Bayang -
4 JNE Cab. Painan - Bayang Jl. Bundo Kanduang No 106 Pasar Baru Bayang Bayang 081378354839
5 Kantor POS Pasar Baru Bayang Jl. Kampung Sawah, Bayang, Ps. Baru, Bayang Bayang (0756) 441535
6 J&T Express Painan Jl. Ilyas Yakub Painan Utara, IV Jurai IV Jurai 081374481985
7 Kantor POS Cab. Painan 25600 Jl. Prof. DR. Hamka, Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai (0756) 20515
8 JNE Agen Batang Kapas Jl. Pasar Kuok Batang Kapas Batang Kapas -
9 Kantor POS Batang Kapas Jl. IV Koto Mudiek, Batang Kapas Batang Kapas 0757450199
10 JNE Agen Kambang Jl. Pasar Kambang, Lengayang Lengayang -
11 Kantor POS Lengayang Jl. Kambang Barat, Lengayang Lengayang 07562428262
12 JNE Ranah Pesisir Jl. Sutan Syahrir No.72, Pelangai, Ranah Pesisir Ranah Pesisir 075729278888
13 Kantor POS Ranah Pesisir Jl. Pelangai, Ranah Pesisir Ranah Pesisir 075740002
14 JNE Agen Air Haji Jl. Rimbo Panjang Linggo Sari Baganti Linggo Sari Baganti -
15 Kantor POS Balai Selasa Jl. Angrek, Pelangai, Balaiselasa Linggo Sari Baganti 075740002
16 Kantor POS Pancung Soal Jl. Inderapura Sel., Pancung Soal Pancung Soal 0757350150
17 JNE Agen Air Pura Jl. Pasar Baru Kudo Kudo Inderapura Air Pura -
18 Kantor POS Air Pura Jl. Inderapura Tim., Airpura Air Pura 075721505
19 JNE Agen Tapan Jl. Basa IV Balai Tapan Basa Ampek Balai Tapan -
20 Kantor POS Lunang Jl. Lunang Silaut., Lunang Lunang 075721505
No Nama Alamat Kecamatan No. Telp
1 SPBU Kapuh, Tarusan Jl. Kapuh, Koto XI Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan -
2 SPBU Sago Jl. Sago Salido, Iv Jurai IV Jurai -
3 SPBU Batang Kapas Jl. Raya Padang Batang Kapas, Painan, Batang Kapas Batang Kapas -
4 SPBU Taratak, Sutera Jl. Raya Painan - Air Haji, Nagari Taratak, Sutera Sutera -
5 SPBU Ujung Air, Sutera Jl. Amping Parak Tim., Sutera Sutera -
6 SPBU Punggasan Jl. Padang - Muko-Muko, Punggasan Utara, Linggo Sari Baganti Linggo Sari Baganti -
7 SPBU Lagan Jl. Raya Padang - Air Haji, Kecamatan Linggo Sari Baganti Linggo Sari Baganti -
8 SPBU Pasar Bukit, Air Haji Jl. Raya Padang Bengkulu KM. 171, Air Haji, Linggo Sari Baganti Linggo Sari Baganti -
9 SPBU Silaut Jl. Silaut Silaut -
No Nama Alamat Kecamatan No. Telp
1 Pantai Muaro Ampang Pulai, Koto XI Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan galeri/muarotarusan.jpg
2 Tugu Perbatasan Padang - Painan Siguntur, Koto XI Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan galeri/tugu.jpg
3 Taluak Sikulo Ampang Pulai, Koto XI Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan galeri/taluaksikulo.jpg
4 Pulau Pamutusan Sungai Pinang, Koto XI Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan galeri/pamutusan.jpg
5 Kawasan Wisata Bahari Terpadu (KWBT) Mandeh Ampang Pulai, Koto XI Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan galeri/mandeh.jpg
6 Pantai Batu Kalang Ampang Pulai, Koto XI Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan galeri/batukalang.jpg
7 Bukit Bendera Jl. Lubuk Pasing, Gurun Panjang, Bayang Bayang galeri/bukitbendera.jpg
8 Air Terjun Bayang Sani Koto Berapak, Bayang Bayang galeri/bayangsani.jpg
9 Jembatan Akar Puluik Puluik, IV Nagari Bayang Utara Bayang Utara galeri/jembatanakar.jpg
10 Rumah Pohon ( Negeri di atas Awan ) Bayang Utara Bukit Gurun Panjang Kenagarian Pancung Taba Kec. IV Nagari Bayang Utara Bayang Utara 0
11 Air Terjun Lumpo Lumpo, Iv Jurai IV Jurai galeri/lumpo.jpg
12 Pulau Cingkuak Painan, IV Jurai IV Jurai galeri/cingkuak.jpg
13 Pantai Salido Salido, Iv Jurai IV Jurai galeri/salido.jpg
14 Bukit Langkisau Painan, IV Jurai IV Jurai galeri/langkisau.jpg
15 Pantai Carocok Painan, IV Jurai IV Jurai galeri/carocok.jpg
16 Timbulun Painan Jl. Perumnas Painan Timur IV Jurai galeri/timbulun.jpg
17 Pantai Tan Sri Dano Taluak, Batang Kapas Batang Kapas galeri/batangkapas.jpg
18 Kapalo Banda Ikan Larangan Koto Kandis, Kambang Timur, Lengayang Lengayang galeri/ikanlarangan.jpg
19 Pasir Putih Kambang Jl. Raya Painan - Air Haji, Nagari Kambang Barat, Kec. Lengayang Lengayang galeri/pasirputih.jpg
No Nama Alamat Kecamatan No. Telp
1 Sehati Mart Jl. Pasar Baru, Bayang Bayang -
2 Cayubi Mart Jl. Dr. Hamka Painan IV Jurai -
3 Bagus Swalayan Jl. Rawang Painan, IV Jurai IV Jurai -
4 Ifneland Mart Jl. Bundaran Ilyas Yakup, Painan, IV Jurai IV Jurai -
5 Toko Wandes - IV Jurai Jl. Air Haji, Linggo Sari Baganti,
6 Nela Swalayan Jl. Zaini Zen, Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai -
7 Toko SRC Jl. Pelangai, Ranah Pesisir Ranah Pesisir -
8 Minimarket Nhoping Bagas Jl. Kudo-Kudo Inderapura, Pancung Soal Air Pura -
9 Minimarket Indra Puta Jl. Padang - Muko-Muko No.9, Pasar Tapan, Basa Ampek Balai Tapan Basa Ampek Balai Tapan -
10 Minimarket Dinda Jl. Tapan, Basa Ampek Balai Tapan Basa Ampek Balai Tapan -
No Nama Alamat Kecamatan No. Telp
1 Polsek Koto XI Tarusan Jl. Jend. Sudirman Manna No.9, Nanggalo, Koto XI Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan 0756431110
2 Polsek Bayang Jl. Pasar Baru, Bayang Bayang -
3 Polsek IV Jurai Jl. Pacuan Salido Painan, Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai 07566465110
4 Polres Pesisir Selatan Jl. Agus Salim, Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai 075621010
5 Polsek Batang Kapas Jl. Raya Limau Binjai, Iv Koto Hilie, Batang Kapas Batang Kapas 081363492972
6 Polsek Sutera Jl. Pasar Surantih, Surantih, Sutera Sutera 085376349961
7 Polsek Lengayang Jl. Raya Padang - Air Haji, Nagari Kambang Barat, Kec. Lengayang Lengayang 07567428110
8 Polsek Ranah Pesisir Jl. Raya Padang - Air Haji, Nagari Pelangai, Kec. Ranah Pesisir Ranah Pesisir 0756-40019
9 Polsek Linggo Sari Baganti Jl. Padang - Muko-Muko No.17, Padang XI Punggasan, Linggo Sari Baganti Linggo Sari Baganti 081374593599
10 Polsek Pancung Soal Jl. Penambah Indrapura, Inderapura Tim., Airpura Pancung Soal 081266134449
11 XNUXER D3MAS Memek Basa Ampek Balai Tapan 303983383
12 Polsek Silaut Jl. Raya Silaut Silaut -
No Nama Alamat Kecamatan No. Telp
1 Pasar Tarusan Jl. Nanggalo, Koto XI Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan -
2 Pasar Barung-barung Belantai Jl. Barung Barung Balantai, Koto XI Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan -
3 Pasar Asam Kumbang Jl. Puluik Puluik, IV Nagari Bayang Utara Bayang Utara -
4 Pasar Inpres Painan Jl. Raya Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai -
5 Pasar Kuok batang Kapas Jl. Raya Padang - Air Haji, Kecamatan Batang Kapas Batang Kapas -
6 Pasar Surantih Jl. Raya Padang - Air Haji,, Surantih, Kecamatan Sutera Sutera -
7 Pasar Baru Kambang Jl. Lakitan Utara, Lengayang, Kambang Barat Lengayang -
8 Pasar Balai Salasa Jl Raya Padang - Air Haji, Kecamatan Ranah Pesisir Ranah Pesisir -
9 Pasar Simpang Lagan Jl. Padang XI Punggasan, Linggo Sari Baganti Linggo Sari Baganti -
10 Pasar Punggasan Jl. Raya Padang - Air Haji, Kecamatan Linggo Sari Baganti Linggo Sari Baganti -
11 Pasang Lalang Jl. Air Haji - Muko-Muko, Kecamatan Airpura, Inderapura Utara Air Pura -
12 Pasar Raya Tapan Jl. Ps. Tapan, Basa Ampek Balai Tapan Basa Ampek Balai Tapan -
13 Pasar Pagi Jl. Lunang Sel., Lunang Lunang -
No Nama Alamat Kecamatan No. Telp
1 Puskesmas Barung-Barung Belantai JL. Raya Barung Barung Belantai, Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan 07567467012
2 Puskesmas Pasar Baru Jl. Pasar Baru, Bayang Bayang -
3 RS Bersalin Permata Hati JL. Rawang, No. 71, Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai 075570586
4 Puskesmas Salido JL. Kampung Luar, Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai 0756 21751
5 RSU BKM Jl. Jenderal Sudirman, Sago Salido, Iv Jurai IV Jurai 07517464200
6 RSUD dr. M. Zein Painan Jl. Dr. M. Zaini Zein, Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai 075221428
7 Puskesmas Surantih JL. Pembangunan Surantih Sutera 0756453316
8 Puskesmas Kambang Jl. Kambang Barat, Lengayang Lengayang -
9 Puskesmas Balai Salasa Jl. Raya Padang - Air Haji, Nagari Pelangai, Kec. Ranah Pesisir Ranah Pesisir 075740276
10 Puskesmas Air Haji Jl. Koto Panai, Nagari Air Haji, Kec. Linggo Sari Baganti Linggo Sari Baganti -
11 RSUD Pratama Tapan Jl. Basa IV Balai Tapan Basa Ampek Balai Tapan -
12 RS Lunang Jl. Lunang Sel., Lunang Lunang -
13 RSUD Silaut Jl. Raya Silaut Silaut 081267840240
No Nama Alamat Kecamatan No. Telp
1 Pemadam Kebakaran Painan Jl. H. Agus Salim, Nagari Painan Utara, Kec. IV Jurai IV Jurai 075622161
2 Pemadam Kebakaran Balai Salasa Jl. Raya Padang - Air Haji, Nagari Balai Selasa, Kec. Ranah Pesisir Ranah Pesisir -
No Nama Alamat Kecamatan No. Telp
1 Masjid Raya Ampang Pulai Kampung Pansur,, Ampang Pulai, Koto XI Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan -
2 Masjid Baitul Ikhlas Tanah Kareh Tanah Kareh, Barat,, Gurun Panjang, Bayang Bayang -
3 Mesjid Darul Falah Koto Berapak, Bayang Bayang -
4 Masjid Raya Al - Munawwarah Kapelgam Jl. Pasar Baru, Koto Berapak, Bayang Bayang -
5 Mesjid Taqwa Asam Kumbang Puluik Puluik, Bayang Utara Bayang Utara 0
6 Mesjid Pasar Inpres Painan Jl. Pasar Painan, IV Jurai IV Jurai -
7 Mesjid Nurul Hidayah Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai -
8 Masjid Islamic Centre Jl. Raya Padang-Painan, Sago Salido, Iv Jurai IV Jurai -
9 Masjid Al-Amilin Jl. Hamka Painan IV Jurai -
10 Mesjid Nurul Huda Lumpo, Iv Jurai IV Jurai -
11 Mesjid Nurul Amal Jl. Salido, Iv Jurai IV Jurai -
12 Mesjid Akbar Baiturrahman Jl. Raya Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai -
13 Mesjid Raya Painan Jl. Perintis Kemerdekaan X, Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai -
14 Masjid Ikhlasul Munawwarah Anakan Jl. Koto Nan Duo IV Koto Hilie, Batang Kapas Batang Kapas -
15 Masjid Nurul Iman J. Raya Painan - Air Haji, Nagari Taratak,Kec. Sutera Sutera -
No Nama Alamat Kecamatan No. Telp
1 Bank Nagari Unit Tarusan Jl. Nanggalo, Koto XI Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan -
2 Bank Nagari Unit Pasar Baru Jl. Ps. Baru, Bayang Bayang -
3 ATM Bank Nagari Kantor Bupati Jl. Agus Salim Painan IV Jurai -
4 ATM BRI Carocok Painan Carocok Painan, IV Jurai IV Jurai -
5 ATM BRI & ATM Bank Nagari RSUD Painan Jl. A. Rivai IV Jurai -
6 ATM BRI SPBU Sago Jl. Jend. Sudirman No.20, Salido, Iv Jurai IV Jurai -
7 Bank BTPN Unit Balai Salasa Jl. Anggrek, Balai Salasa, Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai -
8 Bank BTPN Unit Painan Jl. Haji Agus Salim No. 99, Painan IV Jurai -
9 Bank BNI Unit Painan Jl. Ilyas Yakup Painan IV Jurai -
10 Bank Syariah Mandiri Cab. Painan Jl. Ilyas Yakup IV Jurai -
11 Bank BRI Unit Painan JL. Dr M Hatta, Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai -
12 Bank BRI Cab. Painan Jl. Agus Salim Painan, IV Jurai IV Jurai -
13 Bank BPR Batang Kapas Pasar Kuok, Batang Kapas Batang Kapas -
14 Bank Nagari Unit Kambang Jl. Pasar Kambang, Lengayang Lengayang -
15 Bank Nagari Unit Air Haji Jl. Raya Air Haji, Air Haji, Air H., Linggo Sari Baganti Linggo Sari Baganti -
16 Bank Nagari Unit Tapan Jl. Raya Nilau No. 38, Tapan, Ps. Tapan, Basa Ampek Balai Tapan Basa Ampek Balai Tapan -
17 Bank Mandiri Silaut Jl. Lintas Padang Bengkulu, Silaut, Lunang Silaut Silaut -
No Nama Alamat Kecamatan No. Telp
1 Cubadak Paradiso Village Pulau Cubadak, Kecamatan XI Tarusan, Koto XI Tarusan Koto IX Tarusan 08126637609
2 Penginapan Aida Jl. Sawah Liat Kapuh Koto IX Tarusan 081311396701
3 Kapo-Kapo Beach Villa Sei Nyalo, Kawasan Mandeh Koto IX Tarusan 085364567389
4 Penginapan Labuan Sundai Carocok Anau, Kawasan Mandeh Koto IX Tarusan 085364094551
5 Penginapan Bunda Mandiri Jl. Ampang Pulai Koto IX Tarusan 085263574757
6 Giszella Hotel Jl. Raya Padang-Painan, Ps. Baru, Bayang Bayang 082386699611
7 Langkisau Resort Jl. Baru Pantai Salido KM 0,8, Salido, Iv Jurai, IV Jurai 085363431455
8 Rihan Hotel Jl. Jenderal Sudirman No.205, Salido, Iv JuraI IV Jurai 075621326
9 Carocok Penginapan Jl. Area Carocok Painan IV Jurai 081363878751
10 Hotel Anordio Jl. Rawang, Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai 081363270123
11 Hotel Triza Rawang Painan IV Jurai 085213974192
12 Saga Murni Hotel Jl. Jenderal Sudirman, Sago Salido, Iv Jurai IV Jurai 07562312951
13 Hotel Andini Jl. Prof. DR. Hamka, Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai 075621198
14 Hotel Adhi Karya Jl. Haji Ilyas Yacub, Iv Jurai, Salido, Iv Jurai IV Jurai 075622157
15 Hotel Viony Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai -
16 Sari Bundo Hotel Jl. Ilyas Yakub, Painan, Iv Jurai, IV Jurai 075621022
17 Hotel Andhika Jl. Pemuda, Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai 0756211115
18 Hotel Grandita Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai 075621186
19 Penginapan Rumah Puti Jl. Pagaruyung No.3, Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai 0811663504
20 Rickys Beach House Sungai Pinang, Koto XI Tarusan IV Jurai 081363811736
21 Penginapan Mutiara Jl. Raya Padang-Painan No.15, Sago Salido, Iv Jurai 08538182252 IV Jurai 085381822525
22 Hannah Hotel Syariah Jl. Ilyas Yakub No.25, Painan IV Jurai 07562312717
23 Penginapan Dena Carocok Painan IV Jurai 08216761589
24 Wisma Puri Wisata Jl. Pagar Ruyung II No.2, Painan, Iv Jurai IV Jurai 075622867
25 Burma Residence Syariah Jl.H. Agus Salim Painan, (Sebelah Kantor DPRD) IV Jurai -
26 Pulau Cingkuak Guest House Jl. Trikora IV Jurai 081267047575
27 Kasih Ibu Homestay Jl. TentaraPelajar IV Jurai -
28 Sederhana Homestay Jl. Tentara Pelajar IV Jurai 081266865207
29 Silvia Homestay Jl. Tentara pelajar IV Jurai 082389206712
30 Tiga Saudara Misdaneeti Jl. Tentara pelajar IV Jurai 081277573648
31 Wati Homestay Jl. Tentara pelajar IV Jurai 081267606533
32 Mawar Homestay Mawarti Jl. Tentara pelajar IV Jurai 085374349956
33 Della Homestay Elli Jl. Tentara pelajar IV Jurai -
34 Rapinbi Jl. Tentara Pelajar IV Jurai 082171534428
35 Falin Homestay Jl. Carocok Painan IV Jurai -
36 Rumah Singgah Kampuang Jao Jl. Diponegoro Painan IV Jurai 081270344840
37 Bernando Villa Puncak Langkisau IV Jurai 0811669180
38 Doria Homestay Jl. Tentara Pelajar IV Jurai 082170305527
39 Delima Homestay Jl. Tentara Pelajar IV Jurai 085271189788
40 Anggrek Guest House Jl. Trikora IV Jurai 081363100038
41 Aida Hotel Jl. Sutan Syahrir IV Jurai 085263925338
42 Edotel Hotel Jl. Moh Hatta IV Jurai -
43 Penginapan Lima Saudara Jl. Jend Sudirman IV Jurai -
44 Penginapan Rumah Mama Jl. Jend Sudirman IV Jurai -
45 Penginapan Anugrah Jl. Pagaruyung III IV Jurai -
46 Hotel Balai Salasa Pelangai, Ranah Pesisir Ranah Pesisir -
47 Penginapan Bunga Tanjung Tanjung Medan Air Haji, Kecamatan Linggo Sari Baganti Linggo Sari Baganti 082387258697
48 Penginapan Azizah Tapan Basa Ampek Balai Tapan 085279061522
49 Penginapan Pasta Tapan Basa Ampek Balai Tapan -
50 Felia Hotel Tapan Basa Ampek Balai Tapan 085375899666
51 Penginapan Bagus Tapan Basa Ampek Balai Tapan 082389225950
No Nama Alamat Kecamatan No. Telp
1 MIA Tour and Travel H. Ilyas Yakub No 27 Painan, IV Jurai IV Jurai 075622227
2 P.O. HPS Travel Painan Jl. Raya Painan-Salido IV Jurai -